Make your own free website on Tripod.com

  2001 Results

 

18th Annual I'll Be Dipped July 16th, 2002 (results ordered by differential from predicted time)

Name Time Differential from Predicted Time
Joe Fay 39:56 -0.04
Margaret Phillips 50:09 +0:10
Dana Cunningham 74:14 +0:14
Marc Cummings 74:14 +0:14
Andrea Masters 46:08 +0:15
Paul Kirsch 41:12 -0:18
John Renda 58:16 -0:29
Leianne Breton 51:25 -0:35
Becky Mulkern  69:22 -0:38
Bruce Hill 43:08 -0:53
Bill Crowley 43:44 -1:08
Bill Dennis 41:58 -1:11
Britta Rodrigues 47:31 +1:11
Marc Chauvin 39:05 -1:12
Jim Hasson 45:17 +1:17
Alexandra Hill 37:25 +1:25
Chris Misavage 45:50 +1:38
AJ Viens 42:00 -1:51
David Shedd 38:07 -1:53
Steve Dowling 42:03 -2:03
Gary Howard 46:15 +2:04
Dieter Brill 48:53 -2:07
Tim Livingston 31:36 -2:08
Miranda Higdon 41:11 +2:11
Carol Viens 49:49 +2:17
Bob Parrish 44:12 +2:42
Darin Brown 41:10 -2:50
Frank Holmes 41:10 -2:50
Nate Shedd 38:04 -2:56
Linda Bittner 52:20 +3:12
Rosemary Good 63:04 +3:34
Nancy Fredrickson 56:59 +3:49
Curtis Cote 38:19 -3:54
MJ Britton 52:29 +6:34
Gretchen Lueffler 63:58 -7:02
Donna Cormier 51:54 +7:46
Drew Hill 49:47 +9:03
Alex Cross 49:42 +9:42
Katie Epstein 55:23 +10:23
Vicki Hill 56:59 No predicted time
Kevin Callahan 47:57 No predicted time

7th ANNUAL PORTSMOUTH HARBOUR TRAIL 5K ROAD RACE
July 13, 2002 
PLACE DIV/TOT DIV   TIME  PACE NAME           AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
6     2/29    M2029 16:23 5:17 TIM LIVINGSTON 28 M 194   CONWAY NH


1st ANNUAL OXFORD HILLS 8K RUN TO THE LAKE
July 14, 2002 
PLACE DIV/TOT DIV   TIME  PACE NAME           AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
28    9/15    M4049 34:34 6:58 ARTHUR VIENS   48 M 38    NORTH SANDWICH NH
32    9/11    M3039 35:29 7:09 PAUL KIRSCH    36 M 16    MADISON NH
33    2/5     M5059 35:31 7:09 JOE FAY        54 M 48    NORTH CONWAY NH
37    11/15   M4049 37:06 7:28 BOB WENTWORTH  48 M 5     NORTH CONWAY NH
40    3/5     M5059 38:16 7:42 STEPHEN DOWLING52 M 47    KEARSARGE NH
42    4/8     F4049 38:46 7:48 VIRGINIA HOWE  46 F 65    WATERFORD ME
43    1/2     M6569 39:00 7:51 JOHN HOWE      67 M 19    WATERFORD ME
45    5/8     F4049 39:27 7:56 DIANE BETZ     44 F 74    FREEDOM NH
57    7/8     F4049 43:39 8:47 CAROL VIENS    48 F 34    NORTH SANDWICH NH
69    8/8     F4049 57:26 11:34 MARCIA UHL    49 F 4     CONWAY NH
70    3/3     F5059 59:23 11:57 DEBBIE HOWE   56 F 79    WATERFORD ME
71    2/2     M6569 1:01:24 12:21 DAVE MARSTON67 M 24    WATERFORD ME


 ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
   13  11/130  M1934   22:08  5:32 TIM LIVINGSTON 28 M   679 CONWAY NH
   14  12/130  M1934   22:22  5:36 KEVIN TILTON   20 M   715 CONWAY NH
   32   2/40   M5054   24:34  6:09 BILL REILLY    54 M   485 BROWNFIELD ME
   37  20/130  M1934   25:10  6:18 RICK COPLEY    29 M   783 CONWAY NH
   43   9/68   M4044   25:22  6:21 PAUL MORPHY    41 M   392 BRIDGTON ME
   64   4/54   F3539   26:37  6:40 MARY MEEHAN-BATES 36 F   859 INTERVALE 
   70   4/40   M5054   26:52  6:43 KEVIN MCDONALD 52 M   543 LOVELL ME
  101  20/68   M4044   28:37  7:10 CURTIS COTE    42 M   749 CONWAY NH
  124   7/40   M5054   29:07  7:17 JOE FAY        54 M   640 N. CONWAY NH
  125   8/54   F3539   29:09  7:18 ANDREA MASTERS 37 F   108 N. CONWAY NH
  134   8/40   M5054   29:24  7:21 KEN ROKES      51 M   624 N. CONWAY NH
  164  14/37   M3539   30:25  7:37 PATRICK MURPHY 38 M   710 C. CONWAY NH
  178  10/40   M5054   30:57  7:45 GEORGE RYAN    51 M   782 GLEN NH
  179   3/80   F1418   30:57  7:45 CHELSEA TRYDER 18 F   885 FRYEBURG ME
  215  11/40   M5054   31:54  7:59 BILL CROWLEY   51 M    53 INTERVALE NH
  278  31/68   M4549   33:06  8:17 BOB BYNES      49 M   639 NO CONWAY NH
  306  38/68   M4044   33:55  8:29 BRYAN YEATON   42 M   634 N. HAMPTON NH
  313   3/32   F5054   34:06  8:32 JUDY REILLY    53 F   486 BROWNFIELD ME
  323  34/68   M4549   34:18  8:35 KEVIN CALLAHAN 49 M   450 EATON CTR NH
  339   9/49   F4044   34:35  8:39 DIANE BETZ     44 F   474 FREEDOM NH
  362   1/6    F6569   35:06  8:47 BARBARA ROBINSON 68 F 111 FRANCONIA NH
  390  83/130  M1934   35:57  9:00 JOE LA RUE     32 M   483 N. CONWAY NH
  452   3/20   F5559   37:21  9:21 NANCY MILLER   55 F   502 N. CONWAY NH
  480  30/37   M3539   38:00  9:30 PATRICK MURPHY 35 M   684 KEARSARGE 
  492   4/9    M6569   38:15  9:34 PAUL ALPERT    67 M   107 LOVELL ME
  496  42/146  F1934   38:19  9:35 EMILY WIRLING  19 F   615 C. CONWAY NH
  518  49/146  F1934   38:46  9:42 HEATHER TILNEY 22 F   776 JACKSON NH
  528  51/146  F1934   39:00  9:45 BRITTA RODRIGUES  28 F   750 CONWAY NH
  532  52/146  F1934   39:07  9:47 ROBIN SPITTLER 24 F   614 INTERVALE NH
  561  53/90   M1418   40:07 10:02 JOSEPH KARMOZY 18 M   713 N. CONWAY NH
  573   5/9    M6569   40:25 10:07 ROBERT JOHNSON 66 M   344 S. FREEPORT ME
  582  24/49   F4044   40:42 10:11 LINDA BITTNER  42 F   461 FREEDOM NH
  600  53/68   M4044   41:27 10:22 JOHN RENDA     40 M   855 CONWAY NH
  610  25/80   F1418   41:51 10:28 ERIN MURPHY    18 F   712 C. CONWAY NH
  611  39/54   F3539   41:51 10:28 BRENDA MURPHY  38 F   711 C. CONWAY NH
  612  12/19   M6064   41:54 10:29 ED MARTIN      60 M   113 LITTLETON NH
  639   6/32   F5054   42:40 10:40 DIANE BILOTTA  51 F   396 CONWAY NH
  670   2/4    M7599   44:10 11:03 CARLTON MENDEL 80 M   289 PORTLAND ME
  704  78/146  F1934   45:23 11:21 KAREN COLE     29 F   207 CONWAY NH
  725  35/53   F4549   46:11 11:33 LUCILLE RUSSO  48 F   484 INTERVALE NH
  762  37/53   F4549   47:18 11:50 MARCIA UHL     49 F   504 N. CONWAY NH
  766   9/20   F5559   47:25 11:52 ROSEMARY GOOD  55 F    98 JACKSON NH
  801  40/53   F4549   49:06 12:17 KAREN STANCIK  45 F   777 BARTLETT NH

42nd Annual Mount Washington Road Race, 3.8 Miles Base to Halfway, Saturday, June 15

 Women's Results: 18. Sue Long, 40:40; 38. Andrea Masters, 43:52; 42. Dawn Heinrich, 44:22; 44. Katja Fox, 44:54; 60. Laura Mullin, 46:32; 79. Virginia Howe, 49:04; 88. Barbara Robinson, 49:31; 105. Sally Swenson, 51:53; 127. Marianne Jackson, 53:32; 129. Lisa Wiser, 53:41; 135. Jean McKenna, 54:37; 146. Lori Jean Kinsey, 55:32; 154. Barb Renda, 56:23; 160. Maggie Solomon, 56:45; 164. Carol Viens, 57:21; 167. Sally Brassill, 57:53; 201. Rita Debonis, 1:04:02; 203. Linda Eldridge, 1:05:28.

Men's Results: 10. Sean Livingston, 30:07; 11. Kevin Tilton, 30:19; 32. Tim Livingston, 32:39; 41. Brendon Sullivan, 33:20; 77. Rick Copley, 37:01; 86. Jim Rollins, 37:18; 89. Steven Bailey, 37:34; 163. Paul Kirsch, 40:58; 220. Darren Levitt, 42:37; 288. Marc Ohlson, 44:59; 303. Howie Wemyss, 45:34; 312. Frank Holmes, 45:46; 319. Will White, 46:09; 321. Joe Fay, 46:14; 327. Tony Mullin, 46:33; 357. Bruce Hill, 47:21; 371. AJ Viens, 47:53; 384. Phil Ostroski, 48:30; 398. Bob Benes, 49:01; 411. Larry Garland, 49:24; 419. Chris Noonan, 49:48; 423. John Howe, 49:53; 444. John Renda, 50:47; 457. Steve Moose Dowling, 51:19; 467. Ludwig Schiessl, 51:37; 507. Brian Yeaton, 52:54; 524. Steve Swenson, 53:54; 553. Dick Fedion, 55:04; 566. Dan Coons, 55:26; 570. Kevin Callahan, 55:47; 576. Sumner Rupprecht, 56:14; 580. Bob Johnson, 56:26; 582. Roger Marcoux, 56:28; 627. Jerry Dougherty III, 1:00:47; 655. Dick Bailey, 1:07:49; 660. Jim Berry, 1:16:35.

 
  
24th ANNUAL JACKSON COVERED BRIDGE 10K FOOTRACE
  June 1, 2002   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH99009WN)   Jackson, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
    1   1/9    M3034   35:09   5:40 DAVID HACKWORTH        33 M   134 GORHAM NH
    2   1/1    M1924   36:26   5:52 KEVIN TILTON           20 M   131 CONWAY NH
    3   1/3    M2529   37:00   5:58 TIM LIVINGSTON         28 M   146 CONWAY NH
    4   1/16   M4549   38:07   6:09 CHARLIE GUNN           47 M   162 HENNIKER NH
    5   1/9    M3539   39:20   6:20 STEPEHEN PIOTROW       39 M    93 JACKSON NH
    6   2/9    M3034   39:29   6:22 JIM ROLLINS            34 M   165 WOLFEBORO NH
    7   1/1    F1924   39:35   6:23 MICHELE PALMER         20 F   122 PLYMOUTH MA
    8   2/16   M4549   39:54   6:26 RANDY BARTLETT         46 M     4 ELIOT ME
    9   1/11   M4044   40:55   6:36 ED MOMM                40 M    79 DOVER NH
   10   2/11   M4044   41:08   6:38 CHARLES CLEVELAND      42 M    18 GILMANTON NH
   11   1/3    M0118   42:37   6:52 COREE KNERSON          15 M   149 BERLIN NH
   12   3/11   M4044   42:53   6:54 PAUL CAMIRE            42 M   128 GOFFSTOWN NH
   13   1/12   F3539   43:56   7:05 CATHLEEN LIVINGSTON    36 F   152 INTERVALE NH
   14   2/12   F3539   45:00   7:15 MARY MEEHAN BATES      36 F   166 INTERVALE NH
   15   2/3    M2529   45:03   7:15 DAVE HERRING           27 M    50 GLEN NH
   16   3/16   M4549   45:57   7:24 MARC OHLSON            47 M   168 CONWAY NH
   17   2/3    M0118   46:34   7:30 JEFFERY GOUPIL         14 M   148 MILAN NH
   18   1/23   M5059   46:39   7:31 KEN KIMBALL            55 M   159 JACKSON NH
   19   2/9    M3539   46:53   7:33 ROBERT CAPPADONA       37 M    12 WINDHAM NH
   20   2/23   M5059   46:56   7:34 STEPHEN WHITNEY        56 M   150 CENTER OSSIPEE NH
   21   3/3    M2529   47:21   7:38 TIM DEROEHM            29 M   132 WARREN NH
   22   3/9    M3539   47:25   7:38 PAUL KIRSCH            36 M    60 MADISON NH
   23   4/11   M4044   47:29   7:39 CURTIS COTE            42 M    23 CONWAY NH
   24   3/12   F3539   48:11   7:46 ANDREA MASTERS         37 F    70 NORTH CONWAY NH
   25   3/23   M5059   48:15   7:46 ROBERT PARRISH         52 M    85 ALBANY NH
   26   1/3    F0118   48:20   7:47 ALEXANDRA HILL         18 F   123 JACKSON NH
   27   1/6    M6069   48:42   7:51 ANDREW LEWIS           62 M   126 LEXINGTON MA
   28   1/12   F3034   48:49   7:52 MEREDITH PIOTROW       34 F    92 JACKSON NH
   29   4/16   M4549   49:04   7:54 BILL CARDINAL          48 M    13 LANCSETER NH
   30   4/23   M5059   49:08   7:55 KEN ROKES              51 M    96 NORTH CONWAY NH
   31   5/11   M4044   49:10   7:55 WILL WHITE             41 M   111 JACKSON NH
   32   1/3    F2529   49:12   7:56 ALYCIA CAVADI          29 F   169 NORTH CONWAY NH
   33   1/3    F4549   49:18   7:56 LINDA WAITKUN          49 F   153 NORTH CONWAY NH
   34   4/9    M3539   49:20   7:57 CHARLIE MCCRAVE        39 M    74 JACKSON NH
   35   1/12   F4044   49:22   7:57 GAYLE LEMERISE         40 F    65 JACKSON NH
   36   5/23   M5059   49:23   7:57 JOHN PERKINS           50 M    87 NEW HAVEN VT
   37   6/11   M4044   49:26   7:58 TONY MULLIN            42 M   142 LEBANON ME
   38   5/16   M4549   49:42   8:00 KEITH HOLLAND          47 M    52 OLD TOWN ME
   39   2/12   F4044   50:01   8:03 LYNNE TALBOT           42 F   154 CHOCCRUA NH
   40   6/23   M5059   50:06   8:04 ROBERT GALLAGHER       53 M   137 LAKEVILLE MA
   41   4/12   F3539   50:08   8:05 TAMMI MALLETT          36 F    68 JACKSON NH
   42   3/9    M3034   50:13   8:05 MARC VANINI            32 M   156 HINESBURG VT
   43   7/23   M5059   50:17   8:06 GEORGE RYAN            51 M   144 EAST HEBRON NH
   44   4/9    M3034   50:22   8:07 DAVID LANE             34 M    63 LEXINGTON MA
   45   7/11   M4044   50:32   8:08 SIMON LEWIS            43 M   118 SEVENOAKS KENT UK
   46   5/12   F3539   50:42   8:10 LUCY WHITE             35 F   112 DOVER NH
   47   3/12   F4044   50:56   8:12 LAURA MULLIN           41 F   141 LEBANON ME
   48   4/12   F4044   51:08   8:14 DAWN HEINRICH          40 F    49 WOLFEBORO NH
   49   6/16   M4549   51:16   8:15 DAVE JEFSKA            45 M    56 SAUGUS MA
   50   5/9    M3539   51:19   8:16 PAT MURPHY             38 M    82 CENTER CONWAY NH
Record 34:57 by Larry Sayers in 2001
   6/01/2002  8:22PM



                                                                      Page 2
              24th ANNUAL JACKSON COVERED BRIDGE 10K FOOTRACE
  June 1, 2002   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH99009WN)   Jackson, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
   51   8/11   M4044   51:32   8:18 MARK GALARNEAU         43 M    38 MILTON NH
   52   7/16   M4549   52:00   8:22 BOB WENTWORTH          48 M   110 NORTH CONWAY NH
   53   6/9    M3539   52:00   8:23 DAVID ROBERTS          38 M    94 NEEDHAM MA
   54   8/23   M5059   52:01   8:23 JOHN SEIEERTH          50 M   138 THORNTON NH
   55   7/9    M3539   52:02   8:23 GARY DILISIO           38 M    30 SCARBOROUGH ME
   56   8/16   M4549   52:03   8:23 CHRIS VAUGHAN          45 M   109 NORTH EASTON MA
   57   5/12   F4044   52:07   8:24 LUCILLE BOUTIN         43 F   155 SHELBURNE NH
   58   9/23   M5059   52:28   8:27 BILL CROWLEY           51 M    25 INTERVALE NH
   59   9/16   M4549   52:34   8:28 DAVID MCDERMOTT        47 M    75 FRYEBURG ME
   60   6/12   F4044   52:37   8:28 ELLIE FERGUSON         42 F    36 N HAVERHILL NH
   61   2/6    M6069   52:38   8:29 DONALD STEPHENSON      64 M   106 GILFORD NH
   62   5/9    M3034   52:47   8:30 BEN SAVAGE             32 M   140 CAMPTON NH
   63  10/23   M5059   52:48   8:30 RICHARD SCRIBNER       50 M   127 GORHAM ME
   64   7/12   F4044   53:22   8:36 JEANIE CAMPBELL        41 F    11 PORTLAND ME
   65  10/16   M4549   53:24   8:36 KEVIN CALLAHAN         49 M   121 EATON NH
   66  11/23   M5059   53:34   8:38 MICHAEL SHOVER         53 M   102 BRADFORD VT
   67   6/12   F3539   53:44   8:39 ROBIN FLEMING          38 F    37 PORTSMOUTH RI
   68   6/9    M3034   53:59   8:42 MICHAEL HILL           34 M    51 CONWAY NH
   69  12/23   M5059   54:06   8:43 BOB KANTACK            53 M   124 JACKSON NH
   70   2/3    F4549   54:17   8:45 VIRGINIA HOWE          46 F    55 WATERFORD ME
   71   1/5    F6069   54:28*  8:46 BARBARA ROBINSON       68 F    95 FRANCONIA NH
   72  13/23   M5059   54:32   8:47 BARRY CHISHOLM         51 M    17 JACKSON NH
   73   3/6    M6069   54:49   8:50 JOHN HOWE              67 M    54 WATERFORD ME
   74   7/12   F3539   54:50   8:50 GAIL CLARK             37 F   115 WEST BOYLSTON MA
   75   8/12   F3539   55:07   8:53 LISA WISER             36 F   114 JACKSON NH
   76   2/12   F3034   55:12   8:53 PAULA WARNER           34 F   139 WOLFEBORO FALLS NH
   77   4/6    M6069   55:26   8:56 SUMMER RUPPRECHT       65 M    24 JACKSON NH
   78   1/6    F5059   55:31   8:56 SALLY SWENSON          59 F   164 NORTH CONWAY NH
   79  11/16   M4549   55:36   8:57 MIKE JONES             48 M    58 WOLFEBORO NH
   80   7/9    M3034   55:46   8:59 JOHN FARLEY            33 M   171 DERRY NH
   81   8/12   F4044   55:55   9:00 JANE CHAUVIN           42 F    16 NORTH CONWAY NH
   82   9/11   M4044   56:15   9:04 BRYAN YEATON           42 M   147 NORTH HAMPTON NH
   83   3/12   F3034   56:24   9:05 LAUREEN O'BRIEN        31 F    83 CHESTNUT HILL MA
   84  14/23   M5059   56:28   9:06 JOSE LUIS PAWELEK      50 M    86 LITTLETON NH
   85   4/12   F3034   56:45   9:08 CHRISTINE ROSENWUSSER  33 F   170 DERRY NH
   86   2/6    F5059   56:59   9:11 MARIANNE JACKSON       50 F   163 INTERVALE NH
   87  15/23   M5059   57:25   9:15 CHARLES LYNCH          53 M   136 RAYNHAM MA
   88  10/11   M4044   57:39   9:17 DOUGLAS SMITHWOOD      44 M   104 WOLFEBORO NH
   89   2/5    F6069   57:49*  9:19 BARBARA BELANGER       65 F     5 FAIRHAVEN MA
   90  16/23   M5059   57:59   9:20 KEVIN HASTINGS         50 M    48 ROCHESTER MA
   91  11/11   M4044   58:01   9:21 CHRISTOPHER MAYS       43 M    71 JACKSON NH
   92   3/3    M0118   58:05   9:21 KEITH KANTACK          13 M   125 JACKSON NH
   93   3/3    F4549   58:06   9:21 JEAN HANCOCK           46 F    45 CONWAY NH
   94   8/9    M3539   58:11   9:22 JOE WHITNEY            38 M   113 MERRIMACK NH
   95   9/12   F3539   58:29   9:25 ELIZABETH KEENE        37 F    59 ENFIELD NH
   96   9/9    M3539   58:29   9:25 RUSS GRANT             36 M    44 WESTBROOK ME
   97  12/16   M4549   58:38   9:27 MICHAEL ENGLISH        45 M    35 GILFORD NH
   98   5/12   F3034   58:48   9:28 KRISTINE MCALLISTER    31 F    72 CHATHAM NH
   99   5/6    M6069   58:55   9:29 ROBERT JOHNSON         66 M    57 S FREEPORT NH
  100   9/12   F4044   58:57   9:30 COLLEEN SOUZA          40 F   135 RAYNHAM MA
   6/01/2002  8:22PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 3
              24th ANNUAL JACKSON COVERED BRIDGE 10K FOOTRACE
  June 1, 2002   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH99009WN)   Jackson, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  101  17/23   M5059   59:00   9:30 MARK MACRAE            50 M    67 MARBLEHEAD MA
  102  18/23   M5059   59:01   9:30 ROGER MARCOUX          50 M   167 BARTLETT NH
  103   3/5    F6069   59:23*  9:34 MAGGIE SOLOMON         68 F   105 GLEN NH
  104   8/9    M3034   59:28   9:35 JOSEPH GEISER          33 M    40 ROCHESTER NH
  105  10/12   F4044   59:30   9:35 MELISSA GRADY          44 F    43 JACKSON NH
  106   6/12   F3034   59:30   9:35 NORA MINTON            33 F    78 JACKSON NH
  107  10/12   F3539   59:35   9:36 LEIGH GRADY            39 F    42 INTERVALE NH
  108   7/12   F3034   59:55   9:39 MICHELLE HARKINS       32 F    46 SCARBOROUGH ME
  109   2/3    F0118 1:01:52   9:58 KATHLEEN MAYNARD       15 F   157 JACKSON NH
  110   3/6    F5059 1:02:08  10:00 MARGARET PHILLIPS      52 F    91 JACKSON NH
  111  13/16   M4549 1:02:19  10:02 TREVOR GARNER          47 M   161 NORTH CONWAY NH
  112  11/12   F3539 1:02:27  10:03 CAROL CARDINAL         38 F    14 LANCESTER NH
  113   8/12   F3034 1:02:40  10:06 JANICE BOROWSKI        31 F     9 WOLFEBORO NH
  114   9/12   F3034 1:02:44  10:06 LARINA PERRY           31 F    88 NEWMARKET NH
  115  19/23   M5059 1:02:57  10:08 MICHAEL SCOTT          58 M   100 CAMBRIDGE MA
  116   2/3    F2529 1:03:21  10:12 HEIDI GEISER           27 F    39 ROCHESTER NH
  117  14/16   M4549 1:03:38  10:15 BRUCE EDWARDS          45 M    34 BRADFORD NH
  118  11/12   F4044 1:04:03  10:19 MAUREEN HARRIMAN       40 F    47 SEBAGO ME
  119  15/16   M4549 1:04:35  10:24 JAMES DAVENPORT        47 M   130 HULL MA
  120  20/23   M5059 1:04:51  10:27 MIKE COPPINGER         52 M   143 NEWBURY PORT MA
  121  10/12   F3034 1:05:24  10:32 CHARLENE COPLEY        32 F    22 CONWAY NH
  122   4/6    F5059 1:06:12  10:40 DIANE BILOTTA          51 F     7 CONWAY NH
  123  11/12   F3034 1:06:15  10:40 ALLISON ANGUS          31 F     2 NEW LONDON NH
  124  12/12   F3034 1:06:43  10:45 CHRISTINE THOMPSON     34 F   108 JACKSON NH
  125   1/2    M7099 1:06:44* 10:45 CARLTON MENDELL        80 M    77 PORTLAND ME
  126  16/16   M4549 1:06:56  10:47 JACK VARANI            47 M   158 GLEN NH
  127   3/3    F2529 1:07:00  10:47 KAREN COLE             29 F   151 NORTH CONWAY NH
  128   5/6    F5059 1:07:28  10:52 SYDNEY PFEIFER         59 F    90 NORWICH CT
  129   9/9    M3034 1:07:29  10:52 JERRY DOUGHERTY 4TH    32 M    32 JACKSON NH
  130  21/23   M5059 1:07:30  10:52 JERRY DOUGHERTY 3RD    55 M    31 JACKSON NH
  131   3/3    F0118 1:07:54  10:56 ERIN MURPHY            18 F    81 CENTER CONWAY NH
  132  12/12   F3539 1:07:54  10:56 BRENDA MURPHY          38 F    80 CENTER CONWAY NH
  133  12/12   F4044 1:09:58  11:16 LINDA BITTNER          42 F     8 FREEDOM NH
  134   6/6    M6069 1:14:30  12:00 DEAN PFEIFER           62 M    89 NORWICH CT
  135  22/23   M5059 1:19:50  12:51 JEFF MAYNARD           56 M   160 JACKSON NH
  136                1:22:38  13:18 FAZO KOPPEL                    61 SHARON MA
  137  23/23   M5059 1:22:40  13:19 MIKE KOPPEL            55 M    62 SHARON MA
  138   4/5    F6069 1:22:52  13:21 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD    64 F    76 WEYMOUTH MA
  139   6/6    F5059 1:26:33  13:56 SANDRA AYLOR           59 F     3 CAMBRIDGE MA
  140   2/2    M7099 1:28:25  14:14 JAMES BERRY            75 M     6 HAMPTON NH
  141   5/5    F6069 1:41:12  16:18 JANE GOODMAN           66 F    41 MEREDITH NH
   6/01/2002  8:22PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline